.
{"id":2111008014385,"title":"SFP Transceiver","handle":"sfp-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSFP tranceiver for several applications, ethernet, telecom and fiber channel\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eSFP package with Single\/ Duplex LC connector\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003ePlug \u0026amp; Play installation with Hot Swap support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eDDM support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eDistance Up to 40KM (based on model)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eLVPECL compatible data input\/output interface\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eSFP MSA (Multisource Agreement) compliant\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eNo Vendor locks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eIEEE Ethernet standard compliant (802.3)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eIndustrial models support -40° to 75° working temperature\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003e+3.3V single power supply\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eLow EMI and excellent ESD protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003elaser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eCompatible with RoHS\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"text-decoration: underline;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecification\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #2b00ff;\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/files\/SFP_Transceiver_n.pdf?5769\" target=\"_blank\" rel=\"noopener noreferrer\" style=\"color: #2b00ff;\"\u003eSpecification SFP Transceiver EN\u003c\/a\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/files\/pdf.image_480x480.jpg?v=1575538069\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","published_at":"2019-08-06T09:13:58-04:00","created_at":"2019-08-06T09:14:03-04:00","vendor":"ADVICE.CO.IL","type":"","tags":["communication"],"price":0,"price_min":0,"price_max":0,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":16075021713457,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"SFP Transceiver","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":0,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/products\/sfp_transceiver_500.png?v=1577889388","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/products\/SFP-Transceiver_N.jpg?v=1577889392"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/products\/sfp_transceiver_500.png?v=1577889388","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"SFP Transceiver - ADVICE.CO.IL","id":2420299956273,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/products\/sfp_transceiver_500.png?v=1569527109"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/products\/sfp_transceiver_500.png?v=1569527109","width":500},{"alt":"SFP Transceiver - ADVICE.CO.IL","id":6123172790321,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.49,"height":537,"width":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/products\/SFP-Transceiver_N.jpg?v=1577778696"},"aspect_ratio":1.49,"height":537,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/products\/SFP-Transceiver_N.jpg?v=1577778696","width":800}],"content":"\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSFP tranceiver for several applications, ethernet, telecom and fiber channel\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eSFP package with Single\/ Duplex LC connector\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003ePlug \u0026amp; Play installation with Hot Swap support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eDDM support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eDistance Up to 40KM (based on model)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eLVPECL compatible data input\/output interface\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eSFP MSA (Multisource Agreement) compliant\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eNo Vendor locks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eIEEE Ethernet standard compliant (802.3)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eIndustrial models support -40° to 75° working temperature\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003e+3.3V single power supply\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eLow EMI and excellent ESD protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003elaser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"direction: ltr;\"\u003eCompatible with RoHS\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"text-decoration: underline;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecification\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv style=\"direction: rtl; text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #2b00ff;\"\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/files\/SFP_Transceiver_n.pdf?5769\" target=\"_blank\" rel=\"noopener noreferrer\" style=\"color: #2b00ff;\"\u003eSpecification SFP Transceiver EN\u003c\/a\u003e \u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0036\/9413\/3297\/files\/pdf.image_480x480.jpg?v=1575538069\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e"}

SFP Transceiver

תיאור מוצר
הכמות המרבית הזמינה הושגה
SFP tranceiver for several applications, ethernet, telecom and fiber channel

  • Specifications:
  • SFP package with Single/ Duplex LC connector
  • Plug & Play installation with Hot Swap support
  • DDM support
  • Distance Up to 40KM (based on model)
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • SFP MSA (Multisource Agreement) compliant
  • No Vendor locks
  • IEEE Ethernet standard compliant (802.3)
  • Industrial models support -40° to 75° working temperature
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
  • Compatible with RoHS


Specification